Students Information EEE

Trainee of Second Semester Dip-in-Tech Electrical and Electronics Engineering Department(Session:2015-2016)


Sl No. Student ID Name Registration No. Year/Sem. Status
01 EEE-1501 Md. Harunur Rashid 101346 2nd Pre-Service
02 EEE-1502 Shafiq Mia 101349 2nd Pre-Service
03 EEE-1503 Mahmuda Khatun 101351 2nd Pre-Service
04 EEE-1505 Fatema Begum 101356 2nd Pre-Service
05 EEE-1506 Nazma Akter 101342 2nd Pre-Service
06 EEE-1507 Md.Azijul Hoque 101350 2nd Pre-Service
07 EEE-1509 Md. Golam Rabbani 101341 2nd Pre-Service
08 EEE-1511 Mst. Rabeya Khatun 101342 2nd Pre-Service
09 EEE-1512 Ayesha Shiddika 101355 2nd Pre-Service
10 EEE-1514 Md. Hamid Uddin Bhuyan 101358 2nd Pre-Service
11 EEE-1515 Md. Abu Taher 101360 2nd Pre-Service
12 EEE-1516 Mst. Taslima Khatun 101359 2nd Pre-Service
13 EEE-1517 Md. Mousum Kobir Rabbi 101343 2nd Pre-Service
14 EEE-1519 Md. Ruhul Amin 101344 2nd In-Service
15 EEE-1520 Md. Rofiqul Islam 101348 2nd In-Service
16 EEE-1521 Lutfa Khanom 101339 2nd In-Service
17 EEE-1522 Mahfuza Akter 101357 2nd In-Service
18 EEE-1523 Fahmida Islam 101345 2nd In-Service
19 EEE-1524 Nasrin Alom 101340 2nd In-Service
20 EEE-101246 Rotoneshwor Das Roton 101246 2nd Pre-Service

Trainee of First Year B.Sc-in-Tech Electrical and Electronics Engineering Department

Sl No. Student ID Name Session Year/Sem. Status
01 101244 Sayma Akter Sompa 2013-2014 2nd Pre-Service
02 101245 Farshina Mashrifa 2013-2014 2nd Pre-Service
03 16203(Class) Mohammad Zakir Hossen Khan 2013-2014 2nd Pre-Service
04 101259 A H M Ayub Ali 2013-2014 2nd In-Service

Trainee of Second Year B.Sc-in-Tech Electrical and Electronics Engineering Department

Sl No. Student ID Name Registration No. Year/Sem. Status
01 15201 Afroza Akter Lija 8330 2nd Pre-Service
02 15202 Tazul Islam 8331 2nd Pre-Service
03 15204 Nashrin Sultana 8333 2nd Pre-Service
04 15206 Md. Fazlur Rahman Sorker 8335 2nd Pre-Service
05 15209 Ripa Rani 8338 2nd Pre-Service
06 15210 Md. Saifuzzaman 8339 2nd In-Service
07 15211 Afroza Begum 83340 2nd In-Service